It is currently Thu Apr 24, 2014 7:11 am



This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 2 posts ] 
 Tm Cloning?? 
Author Message
Bug Catcher
Bug Catcher

Joined: Sat Dec 29, 2007 7:24 am
Posts: 1
Location: USA
I heard someone saying "Do you have cloning acces??? Because that really helps out with the lack of EQ (being the best TM abd stuff...) I know that you dont like cheating but Glitch =/= Cheat. The game programers made a mistake and you are just abusing it .
"

is there really a possible way to clone tms? Just wondering, and how because i need my a ace and eq cloned if possible.


is the only way, the one in the battle fronteir glitch with the game erasing data sometimes?


Sun Dec 30, 2007 9:31 am
Profile YIM WWW
Lite Four
Lite Four
User avatar

Joined: Sun May 29, 2005 6:21 pm
Posts: 3470
Post 
I swear, our new members get stupider by the day.

READ THE STICKIES.

_________________
Image


Sun Dec 30, 2007 10:20 am
Profile WWW
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.   [ 2 posts ] 

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 4 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Jump to:  
Powered by phpBB® Forum Software © phpBB Group
Designed by STSoftware for PTF.